1. Doctor's Schedule
select
 Book AppointmentMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
: ANAESTHESIOLOGIST
       
 AVIJIT BANERJEE4:01PM-5:01PM  1:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING 3:00PM-4:00PM
 DWAIPAYAN JHA1:03PM-1:15PM BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-12:00PM11:05AM-1:05PM BY TELE BOOKING1:00PM-2:00PM3:00PM-4:00PM
 JAYANTA BHATTACHARYA     6:25PM-6:45PM10:12AM-12:12PM 
      10:21AM-2:21PM 
 RATUL KUNDU 6:20PM-7:20PM     
  12:52PM-1:01PM     
 TUSHAR KANTI GHOSH12:42PM-1:42PM12:00PM-2:00PM9:39AM-11:59AM    
: CARDIAC SURGERY
       
 JAVED V. SIDDIQUE 5:00PM-7:00PM  BY TELE BOOKING 5:00PM-5:06PM5:00PM-7:00PM
 PLABAN MUKHERJEE6:00PM-7:00PM10:00AM-11:00AM4:30PM-5:30PM 10:00AM-11:00AM4:00PM-5:00PM 
: CARDIO THORACIC AND VASCULAR SURGEON
       
 KAUSHIK MUKHERJEE 3:18PM-4:18PM     
 SANKHADIP PRAMANIK BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
: CARDIOLOGY
       
 (PROF) ARUP DAS BISWAS   BY TELE BOOKING    
 (PROF) SUDHANGSU SEKHAR CHATTERJEE      BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 ANJAN DASGUPTA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 ANJAN LAL DUTTA  BY TELE BOOKING     
 ARNAB DATTA  3:17PM-5:05PM    
 ARNAB RAY   12:51PM-1:51PM   
 ASHFAQUE AHMED BY TELE BOOKING11:15AM-12:15PM  BY TELE BOOKING   
 CHANCHAL KUMAR KUNDU    12:10PM-12:55PM  
 DIPANKAR GHOSH DASTIDAR5:00PM-6:00PM      
 GARGI MUKHERJEE BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 INDRAJIT MANDAL2:00PM-4:00PM1:50PM-2:50PM4:00PM-5:00PM11:54AM-1:54PM 1:02PM-5:02PM 
 KANAK KUMAR MITRA  1:30PM-2:30PM 11:00AM-12:00PM1:00PM-2:00PM 
 KHAWER NAVEED SIDDIQUI BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING8:30AM-9:30AM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 MANOJIT LODHA 9:00AM-10:00AM2:00AM-3:00AM4:00PM-5:00PM   
 NIRMALYA CHAKRABARTI    8:30AM-9:30AM  
 PARIJAT DEB CHOUDHARY 12:00PM-5:00PM7:17PM-8:17PM12:51PM-12:51PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING5:01PM-5:01PM
 PRADYOT KUMAR JHA (CARDIO) 4:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-6:00PM4:00PM-6:00PM
 RABIN CHAKRABORTY   9:00AM-8:00PM   
 RAJA RAY   BY TELE BOOKING    
 RANJAN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 SAIKAT SAU6:30PM-7:30PM      
 SANTANU DAS 3:00PM-4:00PM     
  9:00AM-4:00PM     
 SAROJ SONI    BY TELE BOOKING 10:00AM-11:00AM10:41AM-11:30AM
 SAUBHIK KANJILAL BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   
 SUBHENDU BIKASH BHATTACHARYYA BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-1:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-12:00PM BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUBHRA ADITYA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 9:27AM-4:27PM BY TELE BOOKING3:23PM-4:23PM 
 SUKUMAR GHOSH  BY TELE BOOKING     
 SUMIT ACHARYYA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 TANMOY MAJEE BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
: CONSULTANT ONCOLOGIST
       
 (PROF) SUBIR GANGULY  BY TELE BOOKING     
 (PROF.) ANJALI MAJUMDER   11:00AM-11:59AM   
 ABHISHEK BASU9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM5:30PM-7:30PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM 
    6:00PM-7:00PM   
 ALOKE GHOSH DASTIDAR BY TELE BOOKING6:19PM-8:19PM5:05PM-7:05PM BY TELE BOOKING   
 AMITABH RAY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING1:30PM-2:00PM
 AMITABHA CHAKRABARTI (ONCO)5:18PM-5:20PM BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-5:00PM  12:30PM-2:00PM 
 ANINDYA CHAKRABORTY 9:00AM-4:00PM 11:43AM-12:43PM6:00PM-7:07PM  
 ANUP MAJUMDER 12:29PM-12:29PM     
 BISHAN BASU BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING1:55PM-2:55PM 
 DEVLEENA9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM 
   4:05PM-4:05PM  1:52PM-1:52PM 
 MAHFUZ ARIFF BY TELE BOOKING11:08AM-12:08PM3:09PM-4:09PM    
 NILANJAN BHATTACHARJEE  11:29AM-11:50AM  9:25AM-10:25AM 
 NONE9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM 
 PRABRAJYA NARAYAN MOHAPATRA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 RAKESH ROY3:43PM-4:43PM 7:30PM-8:30PM5:05PM-6:05PM5:47PM-6:47PM3:00PM-4:00PM 
 5:21PM-6:21PM 5:25PM-6:00PM    
 SANDIP SARKAR10:00AM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING12:00PM-4:00PM BY TELE BOOKING11:27AM-12:27PM 
 SANJOY ROY5:00PM-6:00PM5:00PM-6:00PM5:23AM-6:23AM4:00PM-5:00PM4:00PM-5:00PM5:10PM-6:10PM10:00AM-11:00AM
 SANTANU PAL    5:00PM-6:00PM3:00PM-4:00PM 
 SAYAN KUNDU BY TELE BOOKING10:08PM-11:08PM BY TELE BOOKING10:12PM-11:12PM10:13PM-11:13PM BY TELE BOOKING12:00AM-11:59PM
 SOMNATH SORCER BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 SRIKRISHNA MANDAL  4:37PM-4:50PM 4:00PM-5:00PM  
 SUBRATA SAHA2:00PM-3:00PM  2:00PM-3:00PM   
 SUDDHASATTWA RAY 2:03PM-3:03PM     
 SUMITAVA DE4:24PM-4:24PM    7:00PM-8:00PM 
 SUPARNA GHOSH RAY ( ONCO )4:17PM-5:05PM   4:25PM-4:29PM2:10PM-3:10PM 
 SWARNABINDU BANERJEE  BY TELE BOOKING7:58PM-8:58PM  BY TELE BOOKING4:30PM-5:30PM 
: DENTAL
       
 ABHIRUP GOSWAMI  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING   
 AKASH RANA BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING4:30PM-6:30PM 
 ANINDITA ACHARYA BY TELE BOOKING10:43AM-11:43AM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 ANKUSH BANSAL    BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING 
 ASHRAY KEDIA BY TELE BOOKING12:00PM-1:00PM  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING 
 BASUNDHARA SAHA      8:00AM-10:00AM
 BHASKAR MUKHERJEE12:01PM-2:01PM BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-7:00PM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 G.R ASHOK     BY TELE BOOKING  
 HIMADRI ROY CHOWDHURY BY TELE BOOKING    BY TELE BOOKING  
 ISHITA DEBROY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 KARAN RAJPAL  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING   9:00AM-11:00AM
 MAITREE SENGUPTA    2:35PM-8:35PM 1:00PM-1:03PM
 P. J. MUSTAFI  BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING  
 RADHIKA VERMA GOEL  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING3:52PM-3:52PM 5:00PM-6:00PM
 RAHUL CHATTERJEE   BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUBHADEEP MUKHERJEE   BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 SUJOY RAY CHOWDHURY (DENTAL) BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   
 VIDUSHI SETH 4:00PM-5:00PM     
: DERMATOLOGY
       
 (COL)N. CHAKRABARTY  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  
 ABHIJIT SAHA ( DERMATOLOGY )1:00PM-5:00PM 8:43AM-8:43AM 8:44AM-8:44AM  
 1:55PM-4:55PM 12:00PM-5:00PM 2:30PM-3:30PM  
 ADITI CHAKRABARTI  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  
 ANUSREE GANGOPADHYAY  BY TELE BOOKING     
 APARAJITA GHOSH BY TELE BOOKING4:42PM-5:42PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING2:00PM-3:00PM  
 BIJAY RAYCHAUDHURI    BY TELE BOOKING   
 NANDINI BHATTACHARYA (BASU)   BY TELE BOOKING    
 PANKAJ KANTI JHA ( DERMA )      BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-11:00AM
 SANGITA GHOSH   BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 SANJIB CHOWDHURI    BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING
 SHAMIK DAS BY TELE BOOKING 2:30PM-3:30PM   BY TELE BOOKING 
: DIETARY
       
 SHYAMALI BANERJEE    2:03PM-3:03PM  
: EAR, NOSE & THROAT
       
 ANEEK BHATTACHARYA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 CHANDREYI BANERJEE BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-9:00PM BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING11:00AM-12:00PM BY TELE BOOKING
 DEBARSHI ROY 5:00PM-6:00PM 5:00PM-6:59PM 6:00PM-7:00PM 10:29AM-10:29AM
 9:00AM-4:00PM 5:29PM-6:29PM 5:00PM-6:00PM  
 RUPAM SIL BY TELE BOOKING12:00PM-5:00PM4:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING11:30AM-12:12PM 11:30AM-12:30PM
 SHOUVANIK SATPATHY9:00AM-10:00AM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING9:00AM-10:00AM BY TELE BOOKING 
: ENDOCRINOLOGY
       
 AJITESH ROY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING11:48AM-12:48PM
 SOURAV MUKERJI  BY TELE BOOKING    BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUJOY MAZUMDAR BY TELE BOOKING    BY TELE BOOKING  
: GASTRO SURGERY
       
 AJAY KUMAR MANDAL 10:00AM-3:00PM9:57AM-10:57AM    
: GASTROENTEROLOGY
       
 (PROF) SATYA GOPAL MAITY BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  9:20AM-9:20AM 
 APURBA KUMAR PAL  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING   
 DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYA9:00AM-10:00AM9:00AM-12:01PM BY TELE BOOKING9:09AM-9:09AM 10:00AM-11:00AM 
 INDRANEEL SAHA9:00AM-10:00AM 9:00AM-10:00AM    
 KINSUK DAS BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 SABYASACHI RAY  BY TELE BOOKING    BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUNILBARAN DASCHAKRABORTY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
: GENERAL SURGERY
       
 ABHISEK GUHA THAKURATA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 AMITABHA GHOSH3:04PM-4:03PM    11:00AM-11:12PM 
 DEBAJIT KUMAR ROY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 DEBARCHAN GHOSH BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-11:00PM
 DEBJANI CHATTERJEE BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING
 DHIRAJ CHOUDHURY   BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING 
 DHRITIMAN MAITRA12:00PM-1:00PM BY TELE BOOKING  3:00PM-5:00PM12:00PM-1:00PM BY TELE BOOKING
 JATRIK BISWAS     11:35AM-12:35PM 
 JAYESH KUMAR JHA     BY TELE BOOKING  
 JITENDRA KUMAR SHAH BY TELE BOOKING1:30PM-3:30PM  BY TELE BOOKING   
 NABA KUMAR SAHA     9:23AM-9:23PM9:25AM-9:25PM
 SAMINDRA NATH BASAK  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  
 SANJAY GUPTA    BY TELE BOOKING   
 SANJOY KUMAR SEAL BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   
 SOUGATA DEB BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING11:00AM-11:59AM
 SUSENJIT PRASAD MAHATO BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 SUVRO GANGULY  BY TELE BOOKING 11:00AM-2:00PM   
 UDIPTA RAY  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 ZAYD ASHOK RAHMAN BY TELE BOOKING 1:00PM-2:00PM 11:00AM-12:00PM 8:30AM-8:30PM
: GYNAECOLOGY
       
 (COL) SUDIP KUMAR BASU BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-4:05PM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  
 AMRITA CHAUDHURI  BY TELE BOOKING     
 ARUP KUMAR MAJHI       BY TELE BOOKING
 ASHOK KUMAR BISWAS BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  
 ASISH KUMAR GHOSH  BY TELE BOOKING     
 ASIT BARAN SARKAR5:59PM-6:59PM12:00PM-1:00PM BY TELE BOOKING11:00AM-12:00PM11:00AM-1:00PM5:58PM-6:58PM 
 AUNGSUMITRA RAY   BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING 
 DEEPTI GUPTA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING2:00PM-3:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:33AM-11:33AM
 DHRUBA RAY  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 MEENA NARAYAN 10:46AM-10:46AM 11:00AM-5:00PM 10:00AM-1:00PM 
  10:00AM-2:00PM   8:08AM-10:10AM 
 PALLAB GANGOPADHYAY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING  
 PRADIP KR. MITRA BY TELE BOOKING     BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-5:00PM
 QUEEN ADITYA11:00AM-12:00PM   BY TELE BOOKING   
 RASHMI KHANDELWAL12:00PM-1:00PM6:45PM-7:45PM  9:00AM-11:00AM  
  6:00PM-7:00PM  9:00AM-10:00AM  
 SANJAY KUMAR BISWAS BY TELE BOOKING12:20PM-1:20PM BY TELE BOOKING1:23PM-2:23PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-1:00PM
 SHIBDAS MUKHERJEE4:00PM-5:00PM    5:09PM-6:09PM 
      5:09PM-6:09PM 
 SHIKHA SARANGI12:03PM-12:03PM  12:04PM-12:04PM 5:40PM-5:40PM9:00AM-11:30AM
 2:41PM-3:41PM  1:18PM-4:52PM  9:40AM-11:59AM
 SUBHABRATA GHOSH  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING   
 SUDESHNA SAHA BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   
 SUDHIR ADHIKARI BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 SUKUMAR SINHA BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   
 SUPRATIM BISWAS BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 TEESTA BANERJEE2:00PM-3:00PM9:09AM-9:11AM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 TIRTHA MUKHERJEE BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING11:00AM-12:00PM10:44AM-12:44PM BY TELE BOOKING10:05AM-11:05AM BY TELE BOOKING
: HAEMATOLOGY
       
 SANTANU BASU   BY TELE BOOKING 11:11AM-1:00PM  
 TUPHAN KANTI DOLAI BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
: MEDICINE
       
 ABHIJEET KUMAR MONDAL    3:00PM-5:00PM 10:00AM-11:11AM
       8:55AM-9:55AM
 AMITABHA SAHA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING1:10PM-4:10PM
 ANJAN CHAUDHURI    BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 ARGHYA CHATTOPADHYAY3:51PM-6:51PM 5:00PM-7:07PM    
 ARINDAM ROYCHOUDHURY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 ASIS MITRA11:00AM-12:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING9:00AM-10:00AM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 DEBASHIS ROY(MED)  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING 9:50AM-11:50AM10:00AM-11:00AM
 DEBRAJ MAJUMDAR  4:00PM-5:05PM 12:37PM-12:37PM  
   10:00AM-9:00PM 4:00PM-6:00PM  
 DILIP KR. MAJUMDER  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING   
 DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING9:00AM-9:10AM9:00AM-9:10AM BY TELE BOOKING 
 EMILIA ANAM11:11AM-11:11AM11:11AM-11:11AM11:12AM-11:12AM11:12AM-11:12AM11:13AM-11:13AM11:14AM-11:14AM11:10AM-11:10AM
  9:00AM-5:00PM9:00AM-3:00PM9:00AM-5:00PM9:00AM-3:00PM8:00AM-5:00PM 
 GARGI MUKHERJEE11:51AM-11:51AM9:56AM-11:56AM 9:00AM-4:00PM 3:00PM-4:00PM 
 KAUSIK GHOSH    11:50AM-2:50PM  
 KUMARDIP BANERJEE BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 MAINAK CHATTERJEE   BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING 
 MONIMOY GHOSH BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING
 PRANAB BARUA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 RAJIB DUTTA  2:00PM-5:00PM  2:00PM-5:00PM 
      7:00PM-8:00PM 
 SOUVONIK MANDAL BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 11:00AM-11:50AM
 SUJAN BISWAS4:00PM-6:00PM4:00PM-5:00PM4:00PM-5:00PM 3:03PM-3:05PM4:00PM-8:00PM 
 SUSHOVAN PAL BY TELE BOOKING12:00PM-2:00PM  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 TAPAN KR. DASS BY TELE BOOKING1:00PM-2:00PM BY TELE BOOKING12:00PM-1:00PM BY TELE BOOKING1:00PM-2:00PM 
 TAPAS RAY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
: NEPHROLOGY
       
 BIJAN KUMAR BHATTACHARYA  5:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING2:05PM-3:05PM BY TELE BOOKING11:30AM-1:30PM
 BISMAY KUMAR12:26PM-12:26PM12:31PM-12:31PM12:32PM-12:32PM12:32PM-12:32PM12:33PM-12:33PM12:34PM-12:34PM 
 1:06PM-1:06PM3:24PM-4:24PM4:54PM-5:54PM10:00AM-5:00PM9:34AM-5:34PM  
 RABINDRANATH GHOSH 4:00PM-5:00PM  4:00PM-5:00PM  
  4:00PM-5:00PM  4:00PM-5:00PM  
 SAIBAL RAKHIT BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING9:00AM-10:10AM
 TANIMA DAS2:00PM-5:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM9:00AM-4:00PM  9:15AM-11:15AM
  5:21PM-7:07PM 2:00PM-5:00PM   
: NEURO SURGERY
       
 ATUL VAJPEYI BY TELE BOOKING  12:00PM-2:00PM   
 CHIRANTAN BANERJEE4:54PM-5:54PM   4:07PM-5:04PM  
 3:42PM-3:50PM      
 DIBYENDU KUMAR RAY10:00AM-11:00AM8:00AM-9:00AM BY TELE BOOKING4:21PM-5:05PM4:08PM-6:08PM3:00PM-4:00PM 
 GOPAL ACHARI 5:00PM-6:00PM  5:00PM-6:00PM  
 PRIYOBRATO DEY10:05AM-11:05AM2:00PM-4:00PM2:00PM-4:00PM4:00PM-5:00PM3:00PM-4:00PM8:30AM-9:30AM 
 RUDRAJIT KANJILAL   3:40PM-5:40PM 11:00AM-12:00PM 
 SUDIPTA BHATTACHARYA ( NEURO ) BY TELE BOOKING2:19PM-3:19PM10:06AM-10:08PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-6:00PM11:17AM-11:45AM
: NEUROLOGY
       
 ARIJIT RAY11:00AM-12:00PM11:46AM-12:46PM 11:00AM-5:00PM11:00AM-5:00PM11:00AM-1:00PM1:11AM-1:05PM
 1:00PM-2:00PM  11:00AM-5:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM11:06AM-12:30PM3:33PM-3:33PM
 ASHIS DAS BY TELE BOOKING    BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-6:00PM 
 DHIMAN DAS  11:09AM-11:09AM 4:00PM-5:00PM  
   4:00PM-5:00PM    
 PRASENJIT SENGUPTA  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  
 PROSENJIT CHAKROBORTY BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  
 SUSANTA KUMAR DAS8:44AM-8:44AM9:00AM-10:00AM9:16PM-11:16PM    
: OPHTHALMOLOGY
       
 ALOK MUKHERJEE BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-8:00PM  BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-2:30PM 
 ASHOK KUMAR ROY ( OPTHALMOLOGY )4:00PM-5:00PM8:17AM-8:17AM4:43PM-5:43PM6:00AM-7:00AM1:00PM-5:00PM10:00AM-11:00AM10:00AM-11:00AM
 10:00AM-4:00PM 12:00PM-4:00PM10:00AM-10:00PM11:35AM-11:35AM10:00AM-12:00PM9:49AM-10:49AM
 KAKALI SAHA BY TELE BOOKING      
 SIMANTAN BASU    BY TELE BOOKING   
 SMITI RANI SRIVASTAVA      BY TELE BOOKING 
 UDAY SANKAR CHATTOPADHYAY   BY TELE BOOKING    
: ORAL & MAXILOFACIAL SURGERY
       
 RAJARSHI BANERJEE  BY TELE BOOKING12:00AM-2:00PM  11:00AM-12:00PM 
: ORTHOPAEDICS
       
 ABDUL LATIF12:32PM-12:32PM 5:20PM-5:45PM4:15PM-6:15PM   
    5:35PM-5:35PM   
 ABHIJIT KANUNGO BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING 
 AMIT KUMAR DAS5:22PM-6:22PM  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 ARUNAVA LALA2:00PM-5:00PM12:00PM-1:00PM    BY TELE BOOKING 
 AVISHEK DAS2:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 BISHAL BHAGAT  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 CHANDRACHUR BHATTACHARYYA BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING   
 DIPANJAN BHADRA1:01PM-1:02PM5:00PM-7:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM1:08PM-2:08PM1:17PM-2:02PM BY TELE BOOKING11:07AM-1:07PM
 KUNAL SENGUPTA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 RAJIB SARKAR BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 RAJIV CHATTERJEE 5:00PM-6:00PM     
 RITWIK GANGULI BY TELE BOOKING9:10AM-11:10AM9:30AM-10:30AM  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 SANTANU MANDAL6:00PM-7:00PM 5:18PM-6:18PM 5:37PM-7:30PM  
 SANTOSH KUMAR (ORTHO) BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING1:00PM-2:00PM5:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING 
 SAUMITRA SIRCAR10:00AM-11:00AM BY TELE BOOKING 12:59PM-3:00PM 9:00AM-4:00PM10:00AM-11:00AM
 SAURAV BANERJEE     10:00AM-11:00AM9:00AM-10:10AM
      4:43PM-4:43PM8:20AM-9:20AM
 SOMESH DEB4:00PM-4:00PM10:00AM-11:11AM10:22AM-11:22AM2:30PM-3:30PM9:15AM-11:15AM9:00AM-4:00PM10:00PM-11:00PM
 8:10AM-8:10AM11:00AM-12:00PM9:00AM-11:59AM2:30PM-3:30PM9:00AM-10:00AM10:00AM-11:00AM 
 SOUMYA CHAKRABORTY BY TELE BOOKING      
 SUBHASHIS DAS  BY TELE BOOKING   BY TELE BOOKING11:25AM-1:25PM 
 SUBHRA CHATTAPADHYAY 4:52PM-5:52PM  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUDESH SAHA      BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUDIPTA BANDYOPADHYAY2:30PM-5:30PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING3:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUJAN BISWAS    5:03PM-5:06PM  
 SURANJAN NAG BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:39AM-12:39PM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING11:59AM-12:59PM
 SWAPAN KUMAR RAYCHAUDHURI      BY TELE BOOKING 
: PAEDIATRIC SURGERY
       
 ANINDYA CHATTOPADHYAY9:00AM-11:00AM   BY TELE BOOKING2:00AM-3:00AM12:30PM-1:30PM 
 ASHOK KUMAR RAY  2:00PM-4:00PM  2:00PM-4:00PM 
 SANGHAMITRA BHATTACHARYYA4:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-11:00AM 
: PAEDIATRICS
       
 AMALJYOTI DASGUPTA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 DIBYENDU RAYCHAUDHURI  4:00PM-5:30PM11:34AM-2:34PM 4:00PM-5:30PM 
 MOUSUMI DAS 5:09PM-7:09PM    8:07AM-8:07AM
 SABYASACHI BHATTACHARYA 4:00PM-6:00PM  9:00AM-11:00AM  
 SADHNA SHA5:00PM-6:00PM5:39AM-6:39AM4:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING5:40AM-6:40AM 
 SATTWIK BASU9:30AM-7:00PM4:00PM-6:00PM 9:30AM-10:11AM4:00PM-5:00PM  
 SHIBBA KANTI DATTA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING11:30AM-12:30PM
 SUMANTA BHATTACHARYA  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING10:44AM-12:44PM BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 SWAPAN KUMAR BISWAS12:40PM-1:40PM11:18AM-1:18PM10:17AM-11:17AM10:08AM-12:08PM BY TELE BOOKING3:00PM-7:04PM4:04PM-5:05PM
: PAIN CLINIC
       
 ARINDAM DE10:25AM-11:25AM10:17AM-12:17PM10:18AM-12:18PM 10:01AM-10:12PM9:00AM-10:00AM 
 10:10AM-11:10AM 9:29AM-12:29PM 10:30AM-10:12PM  
 AVIJIT BANERJEE11:00AM-12:00PM11:00AM-4:00PM4:25PM-5:25PM10:00AM-12:00PM BY TELE BOOKING 11:30AM-12:30PM
: PLASTIC SURGERY
       
 AMIT KUMAR BHAUMIK      BY TELE BOOKING 
: PSYCHIATRY
       
 AYANANGSHU NAYAK   BY TELE BOOKING2:25PM-4:25PM12:58PM-2:58PM BY TELE BOOKING2:00PM-2:00PM
 DEBASISH RAY (PSY)    BY TELE BOOKING   
 PREETI PARAKH2:00PM-4:00PM12:00PM-2:00PM 5:55PM-6:55PM10:00AM-11:00AM11:00AM-1:00PM 
 SAIKAT BASU BY TELE BOOKING      
 SILADITYA ROY  12:00PM-1:00PM10:00AM-10:11AM   
 SOURAV DAS ( PSYCHIATRY )   3:00PM-5:00PM BY TELE BOOKING  
 SYED NAIYER ALI  2:54PM-2:54PM  3:01PM-3:01PM 
 UJJAINI SRIMANI 2:00PM-4:00PM 3:02PM-4:02PM   
: PSYCHOLOGY / COUNSELLING
       
 GITIKA CHATTERJEE1:00PM-2:00PM 12:29PM-12:29PM  BY TELE BOOKING 11:00AM-11:00PM
 PUJA GUHATHAKURTA   BY TELE BOOKING    
 SWATI CHOWDHURY    BY TELE BOOKING   
 TAMALIKA DAS GUPTA  BY TELE BOOKING10:55AM-12:55PM10:00AM-11:00AM9:48AM-9:48AM6:31PM-7:31PM 
: RADIOTHERAPY
       
 (PROF) SUBIR GANGULY 4:00PM-6:00PM     
 (PROF.) ANJALI MAJUMDER11:00AM-5:00PM  10:00AM-5:00PM   
 ALOKE GHOSH DASTIDAR10:54AM-11:54AM 1:00PM-2:00PM6:49PM-7:49PM5:30PM-6:30PM10:00AM-4:00PM 
 AMITABH RAY11:30AM-12:30PM12:30PM-1:30PM4:30PM-5:30PM2:00PM-4:05PM2:21PM-3:21PM10:58AM-11:11AM 
 AMITABHA CHAKRABARTI (ONCO)11:00AM-12:00PM11:12AM-11:01PM11:11AM-1:12PM 11:00AM-12:00PM11:00AM-11:30AM 
 ANUP MAJUMDER 12:00PM-4:00PM     
 BISHAN BASU1:26PM-2:26PM4:00PM-5:00PM 1:30PM-4:30PM5:23PM-6:06PM  
 DEVLEENA  5:00PM-7:00PM10:13AM-12:13PM   
 JAYANTA CHAKRABARTI   1:00PM-5:00PM   
 MAHFUZ ARIFF1:11PM-6:11PM 11:00AM-12:12PM 11:00AM-5:00PM11:32AM-11:55AM 
 SANDIP SARKAR9:00AM-10:00AM11:30AM-3:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM3:28PM-4:28PM 
 SANJOY ROY7:00PM-8:00PM4:50PM-5:50PM6:06PM-6:07PM6:00PM-7:00PM5:30PM-6:30PM3:00PM-4:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM
 SANTANU PAL9:00AM-4:00PM      
 SAYAN KUNDU11:19AM-11:30AM10:08AM-11:08AM11:00AM-2:00PM11:11AM-11:12PM11:00AM-2:00PM10:00AM-11:00AM 
 SOMNATH SORCER12:41PM-1:41PM11:22AM-12:00PM9:23AM-10:23AM2:46PM-3:46PM9:56AM-10:56AM9:00AM-10:00AM 
 SRIKRISHNA MANDAL    4:01PM-5:01PM  
 SUBRATA CHATTERJEE12:12PM-1:12PM2:11PM-3:11PM2:00PM-2:03PM 2:00PM-3:00PM11:00AM-12:00PM 
 SUDDHASATTWA RAY 3:10PM-4:10PM3:00PM-4:00PM1:00PM-2:00PM1:00PM-2:00PM12:00PM-2:00PM 
 SUMITAVA DE     7:59PM-8:59PM 
 SUPARNA GHOSH RAY ( ONCO )4:31PM-5:31PM 3:03PM-5:03PM 11:00AM-12:00PM  
: RECONSTRUCTIVE (PLASTIC) SURGERY
       
 AMIT KUMAR BHAUMIK 12:00PM-1:00PM   10:52AM-12:52PM 
 JAYANTA KUMAR SAHA3:00PM-5:00PM 3:00PM-4:00PM3:00PM-4:00PM3:00PM-4:00PM3:35AM-4:35AM 
 MOHIUDDIN AHMAD 12:00AM-11:59PM   12:00AM-11:59PM12:00AM-11:59AM
 PRADEEP SEN4:23PM-6:23PM BY TELE BOOKING5:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING12:00PM-2:00PM5:00PM-6:00PM5:00PM-6:00PM
 S.A.FAIZAL     BY TELE BOOKING  
 SARABARNI BISWAS  4:00PM-6:06PM 9:00AM-4:04PM  
 SUPARNA GHOSH BY TELE BOOKING4:00PM-6:00PM4:00PM-6:00PM BY TELE BOOKING11:00AM-2:00PM BY TELE BOOKING10:00AM-11:00AM
: RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
       
 ANIRBAN DEB BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING12:59PM-12:59PM
 ARNAB SAHA  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING   
 BUDDHADEB DASGUPTA BY TELE BOOKING      
: RHEUMATOLOGY
       
 ARGHYA CHATTOPADHYAY5:30PM-6:30PM 4:00PM-5:00PM4:00PM-5:00PM12:37PM-1:37PM  
 10:42AM-10:42AM      
 BIJAN BHUSAN SARKAR BY TELE BOOKING  4:00PM-6:00PM   
 SHYAMASHIS DAS 3:19PM-3:19PM  2:28PM-4:28PM  
  11:13AM-11:13AM     
: SPINE
       
 KUNAL SENGUPTA    12:00PM-1:00PM  
: SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
       
 ARUNABHA SENGUPTA11:43AM-12:43PM      
 GAUTAM MUKHOPADHYAY BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING 
 JAYANTA CHAKRABARTI12:00PM-1:00PM7:00PM-8:00PM 10:00AM-12:00PM   
 PIYUSH KEDIA  4:00PM-6:00PM    
: UROLOGY
       
 ARINDAM DUTTA 3:40PM-3:40PM 3:39PM-3:39PM3:50PM-4:50PM3:44PM-3:44PM 
 AVISHEK MUKHERJEE 3:03PM-3:04PM  1:00PM-4:00PM1:01AM-2:01AM 
 BINAYAK SEN 12:30PM-1:30PM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  
 KAUSHIK SARKAR BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 KUNTAL PANDIT  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING 
 SASWATA CHAKRABORTY  BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING10:04PM-10:04PM BY TELE BOOKING 
 SUDARSHAN KANTI BAISHYA BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING BY TELE BOOKING
 UTTAM LODH10:00AM-11:00AM  10:00AM-11:00AM BY TELE BOOKING  BY TELE BOOKING
: URO-ONCO
       
 AVISHEK MUKHERJEE2:00PM-3:00PM1:40PM-2:00PM4:12PM-4:12PM2:46PM-6:46PM3:25PM-3:25PM3:00PM-4:00PM 
 DEBASISH BANERJEE (URO)  5:02PM-6:02PM  5:00PM-6:00PM10:30PM-11:30PM
 SUDARSHAN KANTI BAISHYA  12:05PM-1:05PM3:19PM-3:19PM